Kyle Beard

9/13/2019 - Texas Motor Speedway

9/13/2019 - Texas Motor Speedway

Fort Worth, TX

Classes

  • 305 Sprints - Winged39 entries
    • IMCA RaceSaver Sprints
  • B Modifieds127 entries
  • Factory Stocks100 entries
  • A Modifieds77 entries
  • Dirt Late Models42 entries
    • COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS)

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Kyle Beard

Kyle Beard

Trumann, AR

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Heat 3 8 4 4
Heat 8 5 2 3
Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 10 19 -9
Heat 2 2 2 -

A Modifieds

8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 8
2 3 35 Chris Cole Chris Cole Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
3 7 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 4
4 11 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 7
5 12 6X Kyle Pleasant Kyle Pleasant Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 7
6 8 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX 2
7 5 1J Mark Johannesen Mark Johannesen Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
8 6 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
9 10 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 1
10 4 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -6
DQ 1 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
DQ 2 101 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
2 3 12T Tyler Townsend Tyler Townsend Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
3 2 8$ Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
4 4 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
5 11 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 6
6 7 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
7 10 2 Shane Clement Shane Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
8 9 20 Brent Tidwell Brent Tidwell Harleton, TX Harleton, TX 1
9 5 137 Bill Pittaway Bill Pittaway Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
10 6 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -4
DNS 8 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
2 9 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
3 2 321 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -1
4 8 86K Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 4
5 4 27M Jody Mayne Jody Mayne Grand Salinas, TX Grand Salinas, TX -1
6 7 87 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
7 11 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 4
8 10 87D Dalton Knox Dalton Knox New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 2
9 6 80 David Yanacsek David Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
10 1 157 Kenneth Fielding Kenneth Fielding Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
11 3 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -8
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
2 10 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 8
3 11 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 8
4 6 21W David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 2
5 5 10 Tye Clampitt Tye Clampitt Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -
6 3 481 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -3
7 8 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
8 2 327 Jax Redline Jax Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
9 1 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -8
10 7 811 Brent Gilliam Brent Gilliam China Spring, TX China Spring, TX -3
DNS 9 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
2 4 T12 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 2
3 6 148 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 3
4 9 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 5
5 5 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
6 8 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 2
7 10 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
8 3 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -5
9 1 35L Charles Luttmer Charles Luttmer Myra, TX Myra, TX -8
10 7 15K Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -3
11 11 6 Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX -
2 4 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
3 6 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 3
4 2 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
5 8 27S Marvin Skinner Marvin Skinner Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
6 10 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 4
7 9 7K Greg Moran Greg Moran Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
8 3 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -5
9 7 184 Chance Brown Chance Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
10 5 12H Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -5
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 5
2 2 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
3 4 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
4 5 14Z Zack McMillan Zack McMillan Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 1
5 3 54 Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -2
6 9 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
7 10 8 Buddy Harrison Buddy Harrison Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 3
8 7 412 Marc Beltz Marc Beltz Dustin, TX Dustin, TX -1
9 8 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -1
DQ 1 2T Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6X Kyle Pleasant Kyle Pleasant Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -
2 5 86K Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
3 7 148 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 4
4 9 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
5 11 12T Tyler Townsend Tyler Townsend Longview, TX Longview, TX 6
6 4 20 Brent Tidwell Brent Tidwell Harleton, TX Harleton, TX -2
7 10 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 3
8 2 8 Buddy Harrison Buddy Harrison Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -6
9 3 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -6
10 13 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
11 8 12H Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -3
12 12 321 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
13 6 811 Brent Gilliam Brent Gilliam China Spring, TX China Spring, TX -7
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21W David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 6
2 9 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 7
3 2 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -1
4 8 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
5 12 8$ Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
6 3 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
7 11 35 Chris Cole Chris Cole Cache, OK Cache, OK 4
8 6 87 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
9 10 54 Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 1
10 1 6 Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -9
11 5 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -6
12 4 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -8
DNS 13 157 Kenneth Fielding Kenneth Fielding Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
2 2 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 4 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 1
4 11 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 7
5 6 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
6 3 7K Greg Moran Greg Moran Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
7 8 10 Tye Clampitt Tye Clampitt Henderson, TX Henderson, TX 1
8 10 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 2
9 13 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
10 9 T12 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
11 5 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX -6
12 12 101 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -
13 7 80 David Yanacsek David Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
8 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
2 8 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 6
3 3 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
4 6 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 2
5 9 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
6 2 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -4
7 12 2T Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 5
8 7 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -1
9 4 27S Marvin Skinner Marvin Skinner Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
10 11 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
11 10 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
12 5 412 Marc Beltz Marc Beltz Dustin, TX Dustin, TX -7
13 13 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
2 6 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 4
3 2 87D Dalton Knox Dalton Knox New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -1
4 3 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
5 7 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
6 11 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 5
7 12 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX 5
8 4 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -4
9 10 481 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
10 8 137 Bill Pittaway Bill Pittaway Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
11 5 184 Chance Brown Chance Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -6
DNS 9 27M Jody Mayne Jody Mayne Grand Salinas, TX Grand Salinas, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
2 2 2 Shane Clement Shane Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
3 4 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
4 6 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 2
5 9 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 4
6 8 1J Mark Johannesen Mark Johannesen Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
7 1 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -6
8 13 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 5
9 5 15K Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -4
10 12 35L Charles Luttmer Charles Luttmer Myra, TX Myra, TX 2
11 10 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
12 7 14Z Zack McMillan Zack McMillan Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -5
13 11 327 Jax Redline Jax Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2

Dirt Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 4
2 2 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
3 4 56JR Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
4 11 5W John Whittington John Whittington 7
5 17 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR 12
6 6 12M Raymond Merrill Raymond Merrill Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
7 12 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 5
8 13 14RH Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 5
9 15 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
10 19 75D Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 9
11 21 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 10
12 20 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 8
13 1 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -12
14 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -7
15 16 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 1
16 8 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO -8
17 3 14Z Zach McMillan Zach McMillan Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -14
18 22 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 4
19 10 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -9
20 14 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -6
21 18 71 Robert Baker Robert Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -3
22 9 48 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -13
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 5 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR 3
3 12 75D Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 9
Top 3 transfer
4 8 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 4
5 11 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 6
6 10 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 4
7 3 17B Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
8 4 A1 Phill Dixon Phill Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -4
9 2 115 Trey Beene III Trey Beene III Bossier City, MO Bossier City, MO -7
10 6 37L Joseph Long Joseph Long Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR -4
DNS 7 71H Clayton Holland Clayton Holland Forney, TX Forney, TX -
DNS 9 6 Lynn Beach Lynn Beach Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -
DNS 13 17M Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
DNS 14 21B Chris Brown Chris Brown Spring, TX Spring, TX -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 1
2 3 71 Robert Baker Robert Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
3 1 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 2 Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
5 8 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 3
6 7 7DT Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Brenham, TX Brenham, TX 1
7 10 57 Mark Shipman Mark Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 3
8 6 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -2
9 12 42 Ron Sprayue Ron Sprayue New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 3
10 5 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -5
DNS 9 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
DNS 11 33 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
DNS 13 26R Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro -
DNS 14 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 2
2 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
3 5 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 2
4 6 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
5 8 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 3
6 7 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
7 1 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -6
8 2 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -6
DNS 9 17M Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
2 2 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
3 7 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 4
4 6 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
5 4 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -1
6 3 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -3
7 5 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -2
8 9 57 Mark Shipman Mark Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
DNS 8 26R Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12M Raymond Merrill Raymond Merrill Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
2 2 5W John Whittington John Whittington -
3 4 14RH Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
4 6 115 Trey Beene III Trey Beene III Bossier City, MO Bossier City, MO 2
5 5 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
6 8 37L Joseph Long Joseph Long Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR 2
7 3 6 Lynn Beach Lynn Beach Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -4
8 7 75D Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 BF 5 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 4
2 8 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 6
3 6 48 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 3
4 3 17B Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
5 7 A1 Phill Dixon Phill Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 2
6 1 71H Clayton Holland Clayton Holland Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
7 4 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -3
8 2 33 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -6
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14Z Zach McMillan Zach McMillan Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 1
2 5 56JR Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
3 3 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
4 4 71 Robert Baker Robert Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
5 6 2 Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
6 1 7DT Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Brenham, TX Brenham, TX -5
DNS 7 21B Chris Brown Chris Brown Spring, TX Spring, TX -
DNS 8 42 Ron Sprayue Ron Sprayue New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -

Race Stats

  • Events21
  • Wins0
  • Top 57
  • Top 1010

Latest Photos

Facebook

Mann Motorsports
Gary Beard Trucking
Terry Phillips Racing
ROCKHARD Powder Coating
Swift Springs USA
AutoCraft Paint  Bodyworks
Clements Racing Engines
Kyle Beard Motorsports
Team 5 Enterprises
MyRacePass
Velocita Racewear
Rod End Supply
Schaeffers Racing Oil
Xtreme Race Graphics