Kyle Beard

4/2/2011 - Lonestar Speedway

4/2/2011 - Lonestar Speedway

Kilgore, TX

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series48 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Kyle Beard

Kyle Beard

Trumann, AR

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 DNS -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
2 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 71 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 44 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
6 36 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
7 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
8 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
9 11T Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA -
10 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
11 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
12 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
13 41N Brad Neat Brad Neat Dunnville, KY Dunnville, KY -
14 S9 Dan Schlieper Dan Schlieper Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
15 18E Eric Wells Eric Wells Hazard, KY Hazard, KY -
16 9T Tim Isenberg Tim Isenberg Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -
17 57J Bub McCool Bub McCool Vicksburg, MS Vicksburg, MS -
18 71W Chris Wall Chris Wall Holden, LA Holden, LA -
19 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
20 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
21 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
22 18H Ronny Lee Hollingsworth Ronny Lee Hollingsworth Northport, AL Northport, AL -
23 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -
24 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
25 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
3 S9 Dan Schlieper Dan Schlieper Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
4 33B Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -
5 6X Rob Litton Rob Litton Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA -
6 1J John Lobb John Lobb Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -
7 F5 Josh Danzy Josh Danzy Shereveport, LA Shereveport, LA -
8 23B Jay Brunson Jay Brunson Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
9 R5 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
DNS 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -
DNS 87M Jody Mayne Jody Mayne Grand Salinas, TX Grand Salinas, TX -
DNS C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -
DNS 88 Wendell Wallace Wendell Wallace Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
DNS 1X Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
DNS 77 Kennith Crowe Kennith Crowe Port Allen, LA Port Allen, LA -
DNS 10 Leon Henderson Leon Henderson Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18E Eric Wells Eric Wells Hazard, KY Hazard, KY -
2 11T Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA -
3 44 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
4 33X Kelly Boen Kelly Boen Henderson, CO Henderson, CO -
5 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 41N Brad Neat Brad Neat Dunnville, KY Dunnville, KY -
7 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
8 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
9 1 Douglas Begnaud Douglas Begnaud Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -
10 5X Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
11 1A Ronny Adams Ronny Adams Diana, TX Diana, TX -
DNS C28 Kenny Merchant Kenny Merchant Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -
DNS 93M Ray Moore Ray Moore Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
DNS 11C Jeff Chanler Jeff Chanler Minden, LA Minden, LA -
DNS 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
DNS F4 Dwight Falcon Dwight Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
2 18H Ronny Lee Hollingsworth Ronny Lee Hollingsworth Northport, AL Northport, AL -
3 36 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
4 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -
5 11T Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA -
6 33X Kelly Boen Kelly Boen Henderson, CO Henderson, CO -
7 41N Brad Neat Brad Neat Dunnville, KY Dunnville, KY -
8 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
9 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
10 5X Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
11 1A Ronny Adams Ronny Adams Diana, TX Diana, TX -
12 F4 Dwight Falcon Dwight Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -

Race Stats

  • Events21
  • Wins0
  • Top 57
  • Top 1010

Latest Photos

Facebook

Mann Motorsports
Gary Beard Trucking
Terry Phillips Racing
ROCKHARD Powder Coating
Swift Springs USA
AutoCraft Paint  Bodyworks
Clements Racing Engines
Kyle Beard Motorsports
Team 5 Enterprises
MyRacePass
Velocita Racewear
Rod End Supply
Schaeffers Racing Oil
Xtreme Race Graphics